Bell Schedule

Webster Primary Center

Doors Open: 7:30 AM
Grab-And-Go Breakfast: 7:35 AM
School begins: 8:00 AM

1st. Lunch: 11:00-11:20 {Dotson | Mitchell | Thieman | Hamilton | Huff | Roy}
2nd. Lunch: 11:30-11:50 {Boyer | Payne | Faircloth | Moore | Hughes | West}
3rd. Lunch: 12:00-12:20 {Cox | Wales | Hunter | Hayes | Goswick | Graves}

1st. Grade Parent Transport: 2:50 PM
2nd. Grade Parent Transport: 2:55 PM
Bus Riders Dismissed: 2:55 PM
Busses Loaded: 3:00 PM